Engineered WoodWarwick

EW180109

18/4x100x500mm

Warwick

Engineered WoodWarwickHerringbone

Warwick 18/4x100x500mm Herringbone Natural Oak UV Oiled (Clearance).

18/4x100x500mm

Guide price

£45.83 /m²

£54.99 per pack • covers 1.2 m²

Enhance your home with our warwick 18/4x100x500mm herringbone natural oak uv oiled. This engineered wood flooring features a real wood top layer for authentic beauty, combined with a stable core for durability. The 18mm construction provides excellent stability and can be installed in most areas of your home. Easy to maintain and featuring a timeless design, this flooring adds warmth and character to any space.

pack Size

1.2m²

thickness

18mm

width

100mm

length

500mm

installation

Click

Call for availabilitySKU: EW180109

We can confirm lead times and sample availability for this finish.

Samples & advice