LaminatePremium Herringbone

LM120166

English Chalked Oak

Premium Herringbone

LaminatePremium HerringboneHerringbone

English Chalked Oak Herringbone 12mm.

English Chalked Oak

Guide price

£20.82 /m²

£39.98 per pack • covers 1.92 m²

Add a touch of sophistication and visual interest to your home with our 12mm english chalked oak herringbone 12mm. This flooring option features a beautiful finish arranged in a classic herringbone pattern. Made from durable laminate, this floor is able to withstand heavy foot traffic and is perfect for busy households. The 12mm thickness provides a sturdy, stable surface that can handle everyday wear and tear. Easy to maintain and install, our english chalked oak herringbone 12mm is the perfect combination of form and function.

pack Size

1.92m²

length

600mm

width

100mm

thickness

12mm

wear Rating

AC4

In stockSKU: LM120166

Available to order, with samples ready to request online.

Samples & advice