LaminateVantage

LM120222

Dover Natural Oak

Vantage

LaminateVantageHerringbone

Vantage Dover Natural Oak Herringbone 12mm.

Dover Natural Oak

Guide price

£24.99 /m²

£47.98 per pack • covers 1.92 m²

Add a touch of sophistication and visual interest to your home with our 12mm vantage dover natural oak herringbone 12mm. This flooring option features a beautiful finish arranged in a classic herringbone pattern. Made from durable laminate, this floor is able to withstand heavy foot traffic and is perfect for busy households. The 12mm thickness provides a sturdy, stable surface that can handle everyday wear and tear. Easy to maintain and install, our vantage dover natural oak herringbone 12mm is the perfect combination of form and function.

pack Size

1.92m²

length

600mm

width

100mm

thickness

12mm

wear Rating

AC4

Call for availabilitySKU: LM120222

We can confirm lead times and sample availability for this finish.

Samples & advice