SPCAqua Deluxe

SPC05017

Coastal Beige

Aqua Deluxe

SPCAqua DeluxeHerringbone

Aqua Deluxe Coastal Beige Herringbone 5mm SPC.

Coastal Beige

Guide price

£33.33 /m²

£79.35 per pack • covers 2.381 m²

Transform your space with our aqua deluxe coastal beige herringbone 5mm spc. This premium SPC (Stone Plastic Composite) flooring offers exceptional durability and water resistance, making it perfect for any room in your home. The 5mm construction provides stability and comfort underfoot, while the realistic wood or tile appearance adds elegance to your interior design. Easy to install and maintain, this flooring solution combines practicality with style.

pack Size

2.381m²

length

610mm

width

122mm

thickness

5mm

wear Rating

Class 33

wear Layer

0.55mm

In stockSKU: SPC05017

Available to order, with samples ready to request online.

Samples & advice